• Skip to primary navigation
  • Skip to main content
  • Skip to primary sidebar

Top Pigeon

Racing pigeon auctions in SA and abroad

  • Home
  • Auctions
    • Active Auctions
    • Upcoming Auctions
    • Past Auctions
    • Auction Rules
  • Your Latest Bid and Watch List
  • Top News
  • Search
  • Login
  • Register
  • Contact

CLOSED DINOKENG PRE-BIDDING – UPINGTON – Closing 16 OCTOBER 2021 (09:00)

RESULT OF PIGEONS ON AUCTION

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Showing all 5 results

  • .LOT 4 ZA PPK 573 20 CAMELOT HOKKE – Cock SIR 17th Gr. Avg. Dinokeng OLR 2021 29/742p. Colesberg Final 655km 35/904p. Ventersburg 304km 44/888p. Bloemfontein 1 448km – SIRE: EC/DIAS 0422 / 2015 FERRARI – father to: SIR 17th Gr. Avg. Dinokeng OLR 2021 and 7th HS1 Bloem Sentraal Full brother is EFPPU winner. He is also half brother to LADY MARMELADE 4th Dinokeng final 2015. – DAM: CYRL 2378 / 2020 SOETDORING 78 – Mother to: SIR – 17th Gr.Avg. Dinokeng OLR 2021 LUKE DONALD & World ACE Perfor mance Pedigree with Fixed Genetic Potential – GSire: DIAS 1007 / 2013 RED TIDE Bred for stock. Full brother to DIAS 1087-13 Sire to various union winners and 4th Dinokeng Final 2015 33rd Dinokeng Final 2017 – GDam: DIAS 1087 / 2013 3rd Union from Stella +-800km Full Sister to Dias 1007-13 A proven breeder of numerous winners for Piet Steenkamp and Naziem Jappie in the EPPU – GSire: ZA TRPF 06548 / 2017 KIWI´S Uncle of FERB 8th SAMDPR & LORNA 1st Carnival 2014 – GDam: ZA SLIM 2975 / 2017 KIWI 1st DIAZ ODL Race 6 525km father RAYMOND son LUKE DONALD 3rd MDPR 2012 mated to POLAND BIRDY Daughter of FERB 8th MDPR

    Winning Bid: R1,800 Auction finished
    Auction finished
  • LOT 11 ZA BPF 934 21 VD LINDE SCHOLTZ – LOT 11 ZA BPF 934 21 VD LINDE SCHOLTZ – SUPER HANDLER – BRED OUT OF TWO SUPER RACING PIGEONS, – SIRE: JJJ “PILOT EYE” 4th ACE BIRD OLR DINOKENG 2020AND DAM EQUAL FINAL WINNER OLR SONSKYN 2019 AND SHE IS THE BAKKIE WINNER BARCELONMA OLR DINOKENG 2021

    Winning Bid: R10,600 Auction finished
    Auction finished
  • LOT 14 – ONS TWEE FRIK STANDER –

    Auction Ended Auction finished
    Auction finished
  • LOT 15 ZA EDEN 07042 20 PATRIC MANUAL

    Winning Bid: R1,000 Auction finished
    Auction finished
  • LOT 19 ZA FBHU 14141 ZA FBHU 20 TEAM OBERHOLSTER – Org.Oberholster Loft Race Results Team Oberholster Dinokeng OLR 2021 3 x 1st in Training Flights 7th in Team Competion Top 50 in All Races First Training(100 km) to Final(655 km) – SIRE: 16907 ZA SLIM 18 SLIM 907 R.Breitenbach / Tom Lock Super Racer Best Bird Overall in the SLIM Union 2019 Raced as a Yearling – DAM: 647 DV 05986 19 PAULA Werner Buchloh Race Results SAMDPR 2020 74th H.Spot1 2334 p. 165 km 302nd Final 1548 p. 600 km -GSire: 0052 ZA SLIM 17 R.Breitenbach / Tom Lock Father of SLIM 907 Best Bird Overall in the SLIM Union 2019 Raced as a Yearling – GDam: 1660 ZA PSWU 15 R.Breitenbach / Tom Lock Mother of SLIM 907 Best Bird Overall in the SLIM Union 2019 Raced as a Yearling – GSire: 74 DV 05986 18 OSTSEERENNEN 2018 Prange / De Ceuninck 2nd Super Cup Sieger 2018 Father of Paula Race Results SAMDPR 2020 74th H.Spot1 2334 p. 165 km 302nd Final 1548 p. 600 km – GDam: 59 DV 05986 18 Werner Buchloh Mother of Paula Race Results SAMDPR 2020 74th H.Spot1 2334 p. 165 km 302nd Final 1548 p. 600 km – GGSire: 03548 ZA PSWU 13 R.Breitenbach Grd.Father of SLIM 907 Best Bird Overall in the SLIM Union 2019 Raced as a Yearling GGDam; 04321 ZA PSWU 14 R.Breitenbach / Tom Lock Bred for Stock out of the Best Tom Lock Lines Direct Daughter of Super Pair JUAN 2 X HERMIEN – GGSIRE: 1917 ZA PSWU 12 Tom Lock Bred for Stock Inbred Son of the R80000 Super Cock and his Own Daughter Hermien – GGDam: 04152 ZA OERF 09 Croxford / Sierens / Putterie Grd.Mother of SLIM 907 Best Bird Overall in the SLIM Union 2019 Raced as a Yearling – GGSire: 3000783 BE 11 RINGLOS/CLEMENT Bert De Ceuninck Inbred to Super Breeder Ringlose / Prange & Branco / Koopman Father of : 2nd Super Cup Sieger 2018 -GGDam: 922 DV 01699 11 Enk.BRD AS V.2005 Prange / Bellens Mother of : 2nd Super Cup Sieger 2018 Grd.Mother of Paula Race Results SAMDPR 2020 74th H.Spot1 2334 p. 165 km – GGSire; 167 DV 05986 14 AS ZUCHTV. Eigene Linie Grd.Father of Paula Race Results SAMDPR 2020 74th H.Spot1 2334 p. 165 km 302nd Final 1548 p. 600 km – GGDam: 3000782 BE 11 Bert De Ceuninck Grd.Mother of Paula Race Results SAMDPR 2020 74th H.Spot1 2334 p. 165 km 302nd Final 1548 p. 600 km

    Winning Bid: R1,000 Auction finished
    Auction finished

Primary Sidebar

Latest bids

DateAuctionUsernameBidStatus
4th September 2026 19:36LOT 21 DIAZ OLR AUCTION 2 – WEBSTER LOFTS -446 DRPC 2025 -5 th Race 5, 380km————-SIRE:895-21-DIAS “MAGIC MAN ACES” WEBSTER/CAMELOT Co-bred between Stiaan’s Diaz1 1st ACE winner “NANAGA” and our Diaz1 1st ACE winner “5468 REFUGEE” This cock’s gene pool consists of super performing ACE pigeons and a long line of race winners in lofts all over the country.————–DAM:818-19-DPCD “Good Girl” WEBSTER Three full sisters 817/19, 818/19 & 837/19 raced exceptionally well for us for two years and flew 19 races in a row on the East route, being multiple winners and now retained for stock in our loft as well. The one sister BC 817/19 flew the Sun City EPPU race 1000km for 2 years in a row and scored a 2nd Club and a 5th Club, this after flying 19 consecutive races on the east before this race, an amazing pigeon.SEE PEDIGREE!!!!agh-pigeonsR1,500Current bid: R1,500
4th September 2026 19:29.LOT 6 ALWYN BESTER – ZA 25 ABL 2093 -SIRE: 90709 ZA 18 .Color: Blue Bar 90709 is bred from the very best of the Turbo Tom/Twilight family. Super performers all over the country. Bred from a half brother to sister mating back to 7336, “Golden TT”, and the sires are full brothers.———-DAM: 1402 ZA 24 ABL .Strain: Alwyn Bester Color: Blue Bar Bred from an inbred cock back to the Turbo Tom family mated to a hen bred from a full brother to Tom Lock’s R80 000 cock x Turbo Tom hen.SEE PEDIGREE!!!aneeskathradaR15,000Current bid: R15,000
4th September 2026 19:24.LOT 6 DIAZ OLR AUCTION 2 – JJJ VAN DER LINDE -102 JJJ VD LINDE 2026 -SIRE: ZA 23 114561 A quality blue-bar cock from a proven Bloemfontein Federation family. He is a full brother to ZA 20 BPFD 5873, a SANPO Silver Medal winner for Middle Distance in 2023, Best Middle Distance Ace Bird and 2nd Best Overall Ace Bird of the Bloemfontein Federation in 2022. This exceptional family also produced a 3 × Club Winner and a 1st Bloemfontein Federation winner in 2024. Bred from the outstanding stock pair “JJJ TYSON’S SON” × 1481 BPF 19, combining the proven R80 000, Tom Lock, “810 Super Breeder Bak 17” and “Superbreeder 8855” bloodlines.————–DAM: ZA 23 BPFD 1664 A superb blue-bar hen from James van der Linde’s highly successful Dinokeng OLR family. She is a full sister to “JJJ’S TROPHY MAN”, winner of the Knockout Competition and 7th in the 2022 Dinokeng OLR Final. She is also a full sister to “JJJ’S STORM CHASER”, winner of the 2022 Dinokeng OLR Final, and to “JJJ’S STORM”, a 3 × equal winner and the leading Ace Bird up to the 2021 Final. Her granddam, “TRUE MAGIC”, is a full sister to “JJJ DREAM”, dam of “LINDIE”, an equal Final Race winner at OLR Sonskyn—two birds on the drop with a 37-minute break. A powerful concentration of proven One Loft Race winning genetics.SEE PEDIGREE!!!francoiskruger1000gmail-comR3,500Current bid: R3,500
4th September 2026 19:24.LOT 7 DIAZ OLR AUCTION 2 – SAIPR LOFT -1234 PL 2026 -6TH RACE 6 EQUAL WINNER——–SIRE:12798 ZA 20 GPU. KAASBOER . HIS DAM BRED THE FOLLOWING: MOTHER TO 1557 1ST CLUB 1ST UNION , 1ST CLUB 3RD UNION. 19318 1ST CLUB 2ND UNION , 2ND CLUB 2ND UNION. SIRE TO NAMIBIE ONE LOFT WINNER. 3525 – 1ST CLUB 3RD UNION . 1002 – 20 X TOP 100 GPU UNION , BEST BIRD BOKSBURG CLUB , 2ND BEST BIRD COMBINE LONG DISTANCE.————–DAM:1966 WRRPA 17 ZAD.Alias “Skoon Smuts P1900152” Strain: Kaasboer X Sablon Color: BB Smuts pair bred from. This is the best performing click pair at GJT Lofts Sire Kaasboer Dam daughter of the famous Sablon “810” This peir has bred 11th final Vic Falls and more than 20 winners already.SEE PEDIGREE!!!warrenR1,500Current bid: R1,500
4th September 2026 19:12LOT 14 DIAZ OLR AUCTION 2 – DEWALD & STEFAN -183 VSD 2025 -2ND RACE 2 EQUAL WINNER———SIRE:ZA 15 SRF 1982.A superb blue-bar cock from the world-renowned Dr Brockamp strain and an outstanding four-time Federation winner. His achievements include: • 1st Federation Queenstown • 1st Federation Graaff-Reinet – the only pigeon home in the Federation on the day • 1st Federation Middelburg • 1st Federation Jamestown His exceptional family includes half-sister SRF 14-90, a three-time Federation winner and twice the only pigeon home in the Federation on the day. His full sister, SRF 17-2062, won three Federation races in a single year and was crowned 4th Best Pigeon in the Province in 2019. His brother, 278, was a SANPO Gold Medal and Union winner in 2021.============DAM:237 ZA 21 DIAS.Bred by Sonskyn Lofts, “237” competed in the 2022 Diaz One Loft Race and proved to be one of the outstanding pigeons of the series, achieving the following excellent results: • 3rd Money Rings • 4th Ace Pigeon on Points • 7th Ace Pigeon on Velocity • 13th Long-Distance Ace Pigeon • 21st Final Race • 4th Race 7 • 15th Race 2 A consistent and proven One Loft Race performer with outstanding racing credentials.SEE PEDIGREE!!!bielieR1,000Current bid: R1,000
4th September 2026 19:05.LOT 6 ALWYN BESTER – ZA 25 ABL 2093 -SIRE: 90709 ZA 18 .Color: Blue Bar 90709 is bred from the very best of the Turbo Tom/Twilight family. Super performers all over the country. Bred from a half brother to sister mating back to 7336, “Golden TT”, and the sires are full brothers.———-DAM: 1402 ZA 24 ABL .Strain: Alwyn Bester Color: Blue Bar Bred from an inbred cock back to the Turbo Tom family mated to a hen bred from a full brother to Tom Lock’s R80 000 cock x Turbo Tom hen.SEE PEDIGREE!!!alwynbesterymail-comR14,500Current bid: R15,000
4th September 2026 19:01LOT 39 DIAZ OLR AUCTION 2 – BONTEBOK -6 DIAZ 2026 -SIRE – ZA 22 NOK 21474 A blue-bar endurance performer that successfully completed the Diaz One Loft Race in 2023. He is noted for excellent orientation and the ability to perform in extreme heat and difficult weather conditions. His father, ZA 20 NOK 1339, is a Huysken Van Riel/Jurgens pigeon and was crowned Best South Route Pigeon in the NOK Union in 2020. His mother, “Vliegpaar Stock,” comes from a carefully selected grandfather-to-best-daughter stock pairing. Strong Huysken Van Riel, Jurgens, Lambrecht, Van Engela and Cattryse genetics.————DAM – LKF 1495/2016 A proven blue-bar stock hen and mother of ZA Bontebok 0155/2024, ZA Bontebok 1123/2025, ZA Bontebok 1107/2025 and ZA DIAZ 6. She originates from the successful Gys Louw/Viljoen family. Her father, NOK 836/2010, was Best Cock for three consecutive years and is a son of Union Champion NOK 1036/2007. He also bred NOK 0576/2014, an outstanding racing hen for Grobbelaar Lofts. Her mother, NOK 523/2010, descends from the proven racing and breeding pigeons NOK 150/2008, NOK 868/2005 and Paul Viljoen’s foundation hen, NOK 5490/1996.SEE PEDIGREE!!!bontebokR1,500Current bid: R1,500
4th September 2026 19:00LOT 24 DIAZ OLR AUCTION 2 – BONTEBOK -7 DIAZ 2026 -4TH RACE 1 EQUAL WINNER———SIRE: ZA 24 BONTEBOK 0367 – BLUE CHECK Specially bred from 642 NOK 21 DAPK × 1178 ZA 20 DAPK/NOK, combining the proven Paul Viljoen/Cattrys and Lambrecht × Van Engela bloodlines. His sire, 642, is a top breeder responsible for the 2023 DIAZ Final winner, 9th Final 2024 and 6th Ace Velocity DIAZ 2025. His dam, 1178, was the 7th Best Bird in the Union after completing 20 consecutive races and descends from the renowned 145 family. A powerful combination of final-race, ace-pigeon and endurance genetics.—————DAM: ZA 24 BONTEBOK 055 – DARK CHECK WHITE FLIGHT An outstanding racing hen and winner of the 2024 Cape Town International OLR Final. Her sire, 19054 ZA 23 OP “PV2,” formed part of a brilliant team with two sisters that won DIAZ 2023 by more than 600 points. He also achieved 89th in Race 4 and 20th in Race 5. Her dam, 640 ZA 21 DAPK, placed 38th from Naboomspruit as a youngster over approximately 850 km in the NOK Union. This exceptional hen combines proven OLR-winning ability with a tough family renowned for producing Union winners under demanding hot-weather conditions.SEE PEDIGREE!!!bontebokR1,500Current bid: R1,500
4th September 2026 18:38.LOT 3 DIAZ OLR AUCTION 2 – CAMELOT HOKKE -165 CAMELOT 2025 -SIRE:1153 21 PPKD.Alias “SHONGOLOLO” Strain: Oscar/Cattrysse/Putterie/ Color: Dark Check Raced at Diaz1 Loft 2022: 2nd Knock-Out Bird 3rd Big 5 Competition 4th Ace Benzing Velocity 12th Final Race 635km 17th Ace Pigeon Points 39/357p. Race 7 350km 10/470p. Race 6 525km 8/497p. Race 5 380km 25/723p. Race 2 305km His nestmate SERENGETI was 31st Diaz1 Loft Final 2022.————–DAM:57 19 PPKD .Alias “SAN SOUCI” Strain: OSCAR/CATTRYSSE/PUTTERIE Color: Blue Check 10th Final Race 635km DIAZ1 Loft 2020 Excellent racer scoring 4x in the top 10 during DIAZ1 Loft season 2020 Nestmate sister to NANAGA DIAZ1 Loft Winner, Long Distance Champion as well as 2nd ACE Benzing Full sister to Gypsy King Winner Race 6 525km DIAZ1 Loft 2020 She is dam to: ACE OF CLUBS 3rd ACE Pigeon DIAZ1 Loft Points 2021 7th Final Race (7 birds on the drop).SEE PEDIGREE!!!!rileymichael110gmail-comR1,000Current bid: R1,000
4th September 2026 18:29.LOT 4 DIAZ OLR AUCTION 2 – WEBSTER LOFTS -42 DIAZ 2026 -9TH RACE 4 EQUAL WINNER——-SIRE:283223 -ZA-20 “THE REYNDERS COCK ” KNOOP/SABLON Bred from a super pair of Mr. Andre Reynders. Two brothers excelled at Diaz1 OLR, one being an outright winner. Many winners produced from this pairing, this cock purchased by Webster Lofts at DIAZ1 OLR auction.————DAM:346 – 2 3 -DIAS “TENACIOUS BOSS” WEBSTER 6 th Race 4, 485km OPENS 33rd Sprint Race 2, 165km OPENS 22nd Sprint Race 4, 123km OPENS 7 th Race 5, 558km OPENS 6 th Sprint Race 6, 165km OPENS 29th Final Race 596km OPENS 1 st ACE CPL OPENS after final race 2025 season an absolute super racer and perfection in the hand. I predict a huge future in the breeding loft for her.SEE PEDIGREE!!!!stroopsweetR1,500Current bid: R1,500
4th September 2026 18:03.LOT 6 ALWYN BESTER – ZA 25 ABL 2093 -SIRE: 90709 ZA 18 .Color: Blue Bar 90709 is bred from the very best of the Turbo Tom/Twilight family. Super performers all over the country. Bred from a half brother to sister mating back to 7336, “Golden TT”, and the sires are full brothers.———-DAM: 1402 ZA 24 ABL .Strain: Alwyn Bester Color: Blue Bar Bred from an inbred cock back to the Turbo Tom family mated to a hen bred from a full brother to Tom Lock’s R80 000 cock x Turbo Tom hen.SEE PEDIGREE!!!aneeskathradaR14,000Current bid: R15,000
4th September 2026 18:02.LOT 6 ALWYN BESTER – ZA 25 ABL 2093 -SIRE: 90709 ZA 18 .Color: Blue Bar 90709 is bred from the very best of the Turbo Tom/Twilight family. Super performers all over the country. Bred from a half brother to sister mating back to 7336, “Golden TT”, and the sires are full brothers.———-DAM: 1402 ZA 24 ABL .Strain: Alwyn Bester Color: Blue Bar Bred from an inbred cock back to the Turbo Tom family mated to a hen bred from a full brother to Tom Lock’s R80 000 cock x Turbo Tom hen.SEE PEDIGREE!!!alwynbesterymail-comR13,500Current bid: R15,000
4th September 2026 17:44.LOT 6 ALWYN BESTER – ZA 25 ABL 2093 -SIRE: 90709 ZA 18 .Color: Blue Bar 90709 is bred from the very best of the Turbo Tom/Twilight family. Super performers all over the country. Bred from a half brother to sister mating back to 7336, “Golden TT”, and the sires are full brothers.———-DAM: 1402 ZA 24 ABL .Strain: Alwyn Bester Color: Blue Bar Bred from an inbred cock back to the Turbo Tom family mated to a hen bred from a full brother to Tom Lock’s R80 000 cock x Turbo Tom hen.SEE PEDIGREE!!!aneeskathradaR13,000Current bid: R15,000
4th September 2026 17:14.LOT 6 ALWYN BESTER – ZA 25 ABL 2093 -SIRE: 90709 ZA 18 .Color: Blue Bar 90709 is bred from the very best of the Turbo Tom/Twilight family. Super performers all over the country. Bred from a half brother to sister mating back to 7336, “Golden TT”, and the sires are full brothers.———-DAM: 1402 ZA 24 ABL .Strain: Alwyn Bester Color: Blue Bar Bred from an inbred cock back to the Turbo Tom family mated to a hen bred from a full brother to Tom Lock’s R80 000 cock x Turbo Tom hen.SEE PEDIGREE!!!alwynbesterymail-comR12,500Current bid: R15,000
4th September 2026 17:13.LOT 6 ALWYN BESTER – ZA 25 ABL 2093 -SIRE: 90709 ZA 18 .Color: Blue Bar 90709 is bred from the very best of the Turbo Tom/Twilight family. Super performers all over the country. Bred from a half brother to sister mating back to 7336, “Golden TT”, and the sires are full brothers.———-DAM: 1402 ZA 24 ABL .Strain: Alwyn Bester Color: Blue Bar Bred from an inbred cock back to the Turbo Tom family mated to a hen bred from a full brother to Tom Lock’s R80 000 cock x Turbo Tom hen.SEE PEDIGREE!!!alwynbesterymail-comR11,500Current bid: R15,000
4th September 2026 17:13.LOT 6 ALWYN BESTER – ZA 25 ABL 2093 -SIRE: 90709 ZA 18 .Color: Blue Bar 90709 is bred from the very best of the Turbo Tom/Twilight family. Super performers all over the country. Bred from a half brother to sister mating back to 7336, “Golden TT”, and the sires are full brothers.———-DAM: 1402 ZA 24 ABL .Strain: Alwyn Bester Color: Blue Bar Bred from an inbred cock back to the Turbo Tom family mated to a hen bred from a full brother to Tom Lock’s R80 000 cock x Turbo Tom hen.SEE PEDIGREE!!!aneeskathradaR12,000Current bid: R15,000
4th September 2026 16:40LOT 22 DIAZ OLR AUCTION 2 – JJJ VAN DER LINDE -736 BPF 2025 -SIRE: ZA 23 BPF 314 A quality blue-bar cock bred especially for stock from the highly successful JJJ Van der Linde 810 Sablon/Bak 17 family. He is bred from ZA 19 BPF 1515 × “JJJ’S ROXY.” His sire, 1515, produced 1st Ace Bird Winners Flight OLR 2020 and 4th Ace Bird SAIPR OLR 2022. The family also produced an equal OnsKyn OLR Final winner, an equal Victoria Falls Hotspot 2 winner, and a Diaz OLR Hotspot winner. “JJJ’S ROXY” bred four youngsters in her first season, with all four becoming winners, including the 1st Ace Bird and 7th Final Winners Flight OLR 2019. A strongly concentrated family of proven racers and OLR breeders.————-DAM: ZA 24 BPF 868 A blue-check stock hen and half-sister to “JJJ’S TURF QUEEN” and “JJJ’S OCEAN BREEZE.” She is bred from “BLUE DIAMOND” × “JJJ’S APPLE EYE.” “Blue Diamond,” an inbred representative of the famous R80,000 Gold Medal family, bred a SANPO Silver Medal All-Distance Hen, Bloemfontein Federation Ace Bird and the only bird home on the day in the Federation. “JJJ’S APPLE EYE” produced the 1st Ace Bird Winners Flight OLR 2020 and the equal winner, placed 2nd in the Dinokeng OLR Final 2022, when only two pigeons arrived together. This outstanding family also produced “PILOT EYE,” 4th Ace Bird Dinokeng OLR 2020, and “MISS NAVIGATOR,” Dinokeng bakkie winner.SEE PEDIGREE!!!!pigeon-powerR2,000Current bid: R2,000
4th September 2026 13:17.LOT 6 ALWYN BESTER – ZA 25 ABL 2093 -SIRE: 90709 ZA 18 .Color: Blue Bar 90709 is bred from the very best of the Turbo Tom/Twilight family. Super performers all over the country. Bred from a half brother to sister mating back to 7336, “Golden TT”, and the sires are full brothers.———-DAM: 1402 ZA 24 ABL .Strain: Alwyn Bester Color: Blue Bar Bred from an inbred cock back to the Turbo Tom family mated to a hen bred from a full brother to Tom Lock’s R80 000 cock x Turbo Tom hen.SEE PEDIGREE!!!aneeskathradaR11,000Current bid: R15,000
4th September 2026 12:18.LOT 6 ALWYN BESTER – ZA 25 ABL 2093 -SIRE: 90709 ZA 18 .Color: Blue Bar 90709 is bred from the very best of the Turbo Tom/Twilight family. Super performers all over the country. Bred from a half brother to sister mating back to 7336, “Golden TT”, and the sires are full brothers.———-DAM: 1402 ZA 24 ABL .Strain: Alwyn Bester Color: Blue Bar Bred from an inbred cock back to the Turbo Tom family mated to a hen bred from a full brother to Tom Lock’s R80 000 cock x Turbo Tom hen.SEE PEDIGREE!!!alwynbesterymail-comR10,500Current bid: R15,000
4th September 2026 10:52LOT 38 DIAZ OLR AUCTION 2 – LOFT EINKAMERER -147 DIAZ 2025 -2ND RACE 7 EQUAL WINNER———SIRE: 792 ZA 20 SRSP . EINKAMERER. DIRECT GRAND TO SUPERBREEDER “APPLE 2”.———DAM:ZA 22 42623 . EINKAMERER. SAME GENETICS AS AFRIKAPRO FINAL RACE WINNER FOR LEN KNOETZE 2023.SEE PEDIGREE!!!francoiskruger1000gmail-comR2,500Current bid: R2,500

© 2026 Top Pigeon · Auction functionality by Full Stop Communications · Hosted by Rackzar